COMISSIÓ FEMENINA
Falla
RIu BIdASoA
•
ComTE ToRREFIEL
Bunyol d’or i Brillants
amb Fulles de Llorer
Mª Tina Bea i Lopez
Amparo Cabañero i Gomez
Carmen Company i Ortiz
Josefa Olmos i Ortiz
Mª Jose Piedrabuena i Serrano
Rosa Porras i Ramirez
Benita Romero i Cordobes
Bunyol d’or
amb Fulles de Llorer
Carmen Blesa i Martinez
Mª Carmen Caballero i Moreno
Isabel Castellanos i Tejero
Laura Cremades i Garcia
Mª Dolores Gonzalez i Sanchez
Francisca Gonzalez i Sanchez
Pilar Manrubia i Lucio
Mª Esmeralda Mari i Pitarch
Eva Maria Naharro i Romero
Ana Piedrabuena i Serrano
Pilar Tejero i Camarero
Marisa Vicente i Villalba
Bunyol d’or
Raquel Aguilella i Martinez
Carolina Aura i Cortina
Susana Ballester i Sanchez
Mª Amparo Beamud i Gimeno
Mª Elena Bello i Ruiz
Maria Blasco i Campuzano
Lidia Cazallas i Marquez
Vicenta Cruz i Serrano
Maria Amparo Cuevas i Sanchis
Silvia de Luna i Nortes
Amparo de Luna i Nortes
Sheila Lopez i Mercado
Barbara Lorente i Valverde
Veronica Mari i Pitarch
Mª Pilar Martin i Castro
Laura Martinez i Hurman Davies
Chelo Molina i Nortes
Raquel Naharro i Romero
Encarnacion Oliver i Visquert
Ines Pardo i Bermudez
Dolores Perez i Albala
Fani Rodriguez i Galvan
Esther Romero i Pardo
Iris Romero i Pardo
Elena Rubio i Dominguez
Gema Sanchez i Fargallo
Aida Sanchis i Bea
Amparo Segarra i Gisbert
Ascension Valverde i Ortiz
Bunyol d’Argent
Elena Borja i Tortajada
Carolina Espejo i Nuñez
Cristina Mena i Moreno
Bunyol de Coure
Gloria Balaguer i Perez
Tamara Caminero i Romero
Amparo Canovas i Folch
Silvia Climent i Polo
Feliciana Cordobes i Crespo
Maria Isabel de la Torre i Ballester
Lorena Fabado i Guillen
Lorena Fuster i Caminero
Elsa Gimeno i Sevilla
Veronica Hurtado i Gonzalez
Silvia Julian i Rufino
Carolina Nadal i Aura
Veronica Navarro i Pons
Esther Orden i Perez
Mª Concepcion Perez i Nortes
Julia Perez i Nortes
Ana Perez i Albala
Mar Perez i Hernandez
Ana Perez i Vicente
Alba Perez i Vicente
Rosa Pons i Bernad
Maria Jose Porcar i Roda
Maria Teresa Querol i Ramos
Carmen Redondo i Soriano
Mª Jesus Romero i Soria
Gisela Rueda i Piedrabuena
Mª Inmaculada Sanchez i Ballestero
Jessica Suay i Priego
Ana Maria Verdejo i Lapeña
Esther Vicente i Auñon
Maria del Mar Zamorano i Ortega
19